ISDb

Schools by LEA    Schools by location   

Warwickshire LEA

Warwickshire

Warwickshire LEA schools:

All Saints CofE (VA) Primary School, Leek Wootton
All Saints CofE Primary School and Nursery, Nuneaton
Aylesford School, a specialist Language and Music College
Kingsbury School, A Specialist Science College with Mathematics
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Alcester
Our Lady's Catholic Primary School, Princethorpe
St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Henley-in-Arden
St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Southam
St Paul's CofE Primary School, Leamington Spa
St Paul's CofE Primary School, Nuneaton
Abbey CofE Infant School
Abbots Farm Infant School
Abbots Farm Junior School
Abbotsford School
Acorns Primary School
Alcester Grammar School
Alcester High School Technology College
Alderman Smith School
All Saints CofE Infant School
All Saints' CofE Junior School
Alveston CofE Primary School
Arden Forest Infant School
Arden Hill Infant School
Arnold Lodge Preparatory School
Ash Green School
Ashlawn School
Austrey CofE Primary School
Barford St Peter's CofE Primary School
Bawnmore Community Infant School
Bidford-on-Avon CofE Primary School
Bilton CofE Junior School
Bilton Grange School
Bilton Infant School
Bilton School - A Maths and Computing College
Binley Woods Primary School
Birchwood Primary School
Bishops Itchington Primary School
Bishops Tachbrook CofE Primary School
Bishopton Primary School
Boughton Leigh Infant School
Boughton Leigh Junior School
Bournebrook CofE Primary School
Brailes CofE Primary School
Briar Hill Infant School
Bridge Town Primary School
Brookhurst Primary School
Brownsover Community Infant School
Budbrooke Primary School
Burton Green CofE Primary School
Camp Hill Primary School and Early Years Centre
Campion School and Community College
Canon Evans CofE Infant School
Canon Maggs CofE Junior School
Cawston Grange Primary School
Chetwynd Junior School
Chilvers Coton Community Infant School
Clapham Terrace Community Primary School and Nursery
Claverdon Primary School
Clifton-upon-Dunsmore CofE Primary School
Clinton Primary School
Coleshill CofE Primary School
Coten End Primary School
Coughton CofE Primary School
Crackley Hall School
Crescent School
Croft Junior School
Cubbington CofE Primary School
Curdworth Primary School
Dordon Community Primary School
Dunchurch Boughton CofE (Voluntary Aided) Junior School
Dunchurch Infant School
Dunnington CofE Primary School
Eastlands Primary School
Emscote House School
Emscote Infant School
English Martyrs Catholic Primary School
Etone Technology Language Vocational College
Ettington CofE Primary School
Exhall Cedars Infant School
Galley Common Infant School
George Eliot Community School
Glendale Infant School
Goodyers End Primary School
Great Alne Primary School
Gun Hill Infant School
Hampton Lucy CofE Primary School
Harbury CofE Primary School
Harris School
Hartshill School
Haselor School
Henley in Arden High School
Henley-in-Arden Community Primary School
Henley-in-Arden Montessori Primary School
Henry Hinde Infant School
Henry Hinde Junior School
Herbert Fowler Junior School
High Meadow Infant School
Higham Lane School
Hillmorton Primary School
Hurley Primary School
Ilmington CofE Primary School
Kenilworth School and Sports College
Keresley Newland Primary School
Kineton CofE (VA) Primary School
Kineton High School
King Edward VI School
King's High School
Kingsbury Primary School
Kingsway Community Primary School
Knightlow CofE Primary School
Lapworth CofE Primary School
Lawrence Sheriff School
Leamington Hastings CofE Infant School
Lighthorne Heath Primary School
Lillington Primary School
Long Itchington CofE Primary School
Long Lawford Primary School
Loxley CofE Community Primary School
Manor Park Community School
Mappleborough Green CofE Primary School
Michael Drayton Junior School
Middlemarch School
Milby Primary School
Milverton House School
Milverton Primary School
Moreton Morrell CofE Primary School
Myton School
Nathaniel Newton Infant School
Newbold and Tredington CofE Primary School
Newbold Riverside Primary School
Newburgh Primary School
Newdigate Primary School
Newton Regis CofE Primary School
Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College
North Leamington Community School and Arts College
Northlands Primary School
Nursery Hill Primary School
Oakfield Junior School
Oakfield Primary School
Our Lady and St Teresa's Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of The Angels Catholic Infant School
Paddox Primary School
Park Hill Junior School
Park Lane Primary School Nursery and Parents' Centre
Polesworth International Language College
Princethorpe College
Priors Field Primary School
Priors School
Provost Williams CofE Primary School
Queen Elizabeth School
Queen's CofE Junior School
Quinton Primary School
Race Leys Infant School
Race Leys Junior School
Racemeadow Primary School
Radford Semele CofE Primary School
Rokeby Primary School
Rugby High School
Rugby School
Salford Priors CofE Primary School
Shipston High School - A Specialist Technology College
Shipston-on-Stour Primary School
Shottery St Andrew's CofE Primary School
Shrubland Street Community Primary School
Shustoke CofE Primary School
Snitterfield Primary School
Southam College
Southam Primary School
Southam St James (Voluntary Aided) CofE Primary School
St Andrew's Benn CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
St Anne's Catholic Primary School
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
St Benedict's Catholic High School
St Benedict's Catholic Primary School
St Edward's Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St Giles Junior School
St Gregory's Catholic Primary School
St James' CofE Junior School
St John's Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Junior School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Lawrence CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
St Margaret's CofE Junior School
St Marie's Catholic Junior School
St Marie's Nursery and Catholic Infant School
St Mary Immaculate Catholic Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Matthew's Bloxam CofE Primary School
St Michael's Church of England Primary School
St Nicholas CofE Community Primary School
St Nicholas' CofE Primary
St Nicolas CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
St Oswald's CofE Primary School
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic School and Technology College
Stockingford Infant School
Stockingford Junior School
Stockton Primary School
Stratford Preparatory School
Stratford upon Avon High School
Stratford-upon-Avon Grammar School for Girls A Specialist College for Language and Science
Stratford-upon-Avon Primary School
Studley Community Infants' School
Studley High School
Studley St Mary's CofE Junior School
Sydenham Primary School
Tanworth-in-Arden CofE Primary School
Telford Infant School
Telford Junior School
Temple Grafton CofE Primary School
Temple Herdewyke Primary School
The Avon Valley School and Performing Arts College
The Coleshill School - a Maths and Computing College
The Croft Preparatory School
The Dassett CofE Primary School
The Ferncumbe CofE Primary School
The Kingsley School
The Nethersole CofE Primary School
The Revel CofE (Aided) Primary School
The Willows CofE Primary School
Thomas Jolyffe Primary School
Thorns Community Infant School
Trinity Catholic School
Tysoe CofE Primary School
Warton Nethersole's CofE Primary School
Warwick Preparatory School
Warwick School
Water Orton Primary School
Weddington Primary School
Welford-on-Avon Primary School
Wellesbourne CofE Primary School
Wembrook Primary School
Westgate Primary School
Wheelwright Lane Primary School
Whitestone Infant School
Whitnash Primary School
Wilmcote CofE (Voluntary Aided) Primary School
Wolston St Margaret's CofE Primary School
Wolverton Primary School
Wolvey CofE Primary School
Wood End Primary School
Woodloes Infant School
Woodloes Junior School
Woodside CofE Controlled Primary School
Wootton Wawen CofE Primary School