ISDb

Schools by LEA    Schools by location   

Surrey LEA

Surrey

Surrey LEA schools:

Christ Church CofE Aided Infant School, Virginia Water
Christ's College, Guilford
Downsend School, Leatherhead Lodge
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Addlestone
Holy Trinity, Guidford, CofE Aided Junior School
Salesian School, Chertsey
St Charles Borromeo Catholic Primary School, Weybridge
St Cuthbert Mayne Catholic Primary School, Cranleigh
St Cuthbert's Catholic Primary School, Englefield Green
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School, Woking
St John The Baptist Catholic Comprehensive School, Woking
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School, Redhill
St Lawrence CofE Aided Junior School, East Molesey
St Martin's CofE Aided Infant School, Epsom
St Martin's CofE Controlled Primary School, Dorking
St Mary's CofE Aided Infant School, Frensham
St Mary's CofE Controlled Primary School, Byfleet
St Matthew's CofE Aided Infant School, Cobham
St Paul's Catholic Primary School, Thames Ditton
St Paul's CofE Infant School and SureStart Childrens Centre, Tongham
St Polycarp's Catholic Primary School, Farnham
Aberdour Preparatory School
Abinger Common First School
Abinger Hammer Village School
ACS Cobham International School
ACS Egham International School
Aldro School
All Hallows Catholic School
All Saints CofE Aided Infant School
Amesbury School
Ash Grange Primary School
Ash Manor School
Ashford CofE Primary School
Ashford Park Primary School
Ashley CofE Aided Primary School
Audley Primary School
Auriol Junior School
Badshot Lea Village Infant School
Bagshot Infant School
Banstead Community Junior School
Banstead Infant School
Barfield School
Barnett Wood Infant School
Barnsbury Infant School
Barnsbury Junior School
Barrow Hills School
Beacon Hill Community School
Beauclerc Infant and Nursery School
Beaufort Community Primary School
Bell Farm Junior School
Belmont School
Bishopsgate School
Bisley CofE Primary School
Blenheim High School
Box Hill School
Boxgrove Primary School
Brambletye Junior School
Bramley CofE Aided Infant School
Bramley School
Bristow Infant & Nursery School and Sure Start Children's Centre
Broadmere Community Primary School
Broadwater School
Brockham Primary School
Brookwood Primary School
Buckland Primary School
Burhill Community Infant School
Burpham Foundation Primary School
Burstow Primary School
Busbridge CofE Aided Junior School
Busbridge Infant School
Bushy Hill Junior School
Byfleet Primary School
Camberley Infant and Nursery School
Cardinal Newman Catholic Primary School
Caterham Preparatory School
Caterham School
Chandlers Field Primary School
Charlwood Village Infant School
Charterhouse
Chennestone Primary School
Chilworth CofE (Aided) Infant School
Chinthurst School
Christ Church CofE Junior School
City of London Freemens' School
Clandon CofE Aided Infant School
Claremont Fan Court School
Clarendon Primary School
Claygate Primary School
Cleves School
Collingwood College
Connaught Junior School
Copthorne Preparatory School
Cordwalles Junior School
Coworth-Flexlands School
Cranleigh Infant School
Cranleigh School
Cranmere Primary School
Cranmore Preparatory School
Crawley Ridge Infant School
Crawley Ridge Junior School
Cross Farm Infant School
Cuddington Community Primary School
Cuddington Croft Primary School
Danes Hill Preparatory School
Danetree Junior School
Darley Dene Infant School
de Stafford School
Dormansland Primary School
Dovers Green School
Downs Way School
Downsend School
Downsend School - Epsom Lodge
Downsend School Ashtead Lodge
Duke of Kent School
Dunottar Day School for Girls
Earlswood Infant and Nursery School
Eastwick Infant School
Eastwick Junior School
Edgeborough School
Emberhurst School
Englefield Green Infant School
Epsom and Ewell High School
Epsom College
Epsom Downs Primary School and Children's Centre
Epsom Primary School
Esher CofE Aided Primary School
Esher CofE High School
Essendene Lodge School
Ewell Castle School
Ewell Grove Infant and Nursery School
Ewhurst CofE Aided Infant School
Farncombe Church of England Infant and Nursey School
Farnham Heath End School
Felbridge Primary School
Feltonfleet School
Fetcham Village Infant School
Folly Hill Infant School
Frensham Heights School
Frimley CofE Junior School
Fullbrook School
Furzefield Primary School
George Abbot School
Glebelands School
Glenesk School
Glyn Technology School
Godalming Junior School
Godstone Village School
Goldsworth Primary School
Gordon's School
Grayswood CofE Aided Infant School
Greenacre School for Girls
Greenfield School
Grovelands Infant School
Guildford County School
Guildford Grove Primary School
Guildford High School
Hale School
Hall Grove School
Halliford School
Halstead School
Hammond Community Junior School
Hamsey Green Infant
Hamsey Green Junior School
Haslemere Preparatory School
Hawkedale Infants - A Foundation School
Hazelwood School
Heather Ridge Infant School
Heathside School
Hillcroft Primary School
Hinchley Wood Primary School
Hinchley Wood School and Sixth Form Centre
Hoe Bridge School
Holland Junior School
Holly Lodge Primary School
Holmesdale Community Infant School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Horley Infant School
Horsell CofE Aided Junior School
Horsell Village School
Howard of Effingham School
Hurst Green Infant School
Hurst Park Primary School
Hurtwood House School
Hythe Primary School
Jubilee High School
Kenyngton Manor Primary School
King Edward's School
Kingfield School
Kings College for the Arts and Technology
Kings International College for Business and the Arts
Kingscroft Junior School
Kingswood House School
Kingswood Primary School
Knaphill School
Knowle Park Infant School
Lakeside Primary School
Laleham CofE VA Primary School
Lanesborough School
Langshott Infant School
Laverock School
Leatherhead Trinity School and Children's Centre
Lightwater Village School
Limpsfield CofE Infant School
Lingfield Notre Dame
Lingfield Primary School
Littleton CofE Infant School
Long Ditton Infant and Nursery School
Long Ditton St Mary's CofE (Aided) Junior School
Longacre School
Lorraine School
Loseley Fields Primary School
Lyndhurst School
Lyne and Longcross CofE Infant School
Manby Lodge Infant School
Manor House School
Manorcroft Primary School
Manorfield Primary and Nursery School
Marden Lodge Primary School
Maybury Infant School
Meadowcroft Community Infant School
Meath Green Infant School
Meath Green Junior School
Merrow CofE Controlled Infant School
Merstham Primary School
Micklefield School
Milbourne Lodge Junior School
Milbourne Lodge Senior School
Milford School
Moon Hall College/Burys Court
Moss Lane School
Mytchett Primary School
New Haw Community Junior School
New Monument School
Newdigate CofE Endowed Aided Infant School
Northmead Junior School
Notre Dame Preparatory School
Notre Dame Senior School
Nutfield Church CofE Primary School
Oakfield Junior School
Oakfield School
Oakhyrst Grange School
Oakwood School
Oatlands School
Ongar Place Infant School
Onslow Infant School
Orchards School
Ottershaw CofE Infant School
Our Lady of The Rosary RC Primary School
Oxted School
Park Mead Primary
Parkside School
Peaslake School
Pewley Down Infant School
Pine Ridge Infant and Nursery School
Pirbright Village Primary School
Polesden Lacey Infant School
Potters Gate CofE Primary School
Powell Corderoy Primary School
Prins Willem-Alexander School
Prior Heath Infant School
Prior's Field School
Priory School
Puttenham CofE Infant School
Pyrcroft Grange Primary School
Pyrford Church of England Aided Primary School
Queen Eleanor's CofE Junior School
Ravenscote Community Junior School
Redehall Preparatory School
Reeds School
Reigate Grammar School
Reigate Parish CofE (Aided) Infant School
Reigate Priory Community Junior School
Reigate School
Ripley CofE Infant School
Ripley Court School
Riverview CofE Primary and Nursery School VA
Rodborough Technology College
Rosebery School
Rowan Preparatory School
Royal Alexandra and Albert School
Royal Grammar School
Rydens School
Rydeshill Preparatory School
Salfords Primary School
Sandcross School
Sandfield Primary School
Sandringham School
Saxon Primary School
Sayes Court Junior School
Scott Broadwood CofE Infant School
Send CofE First School
Shalford Infant School
Shawfield Primary School
Shawley Community Primary School
Shere CofE Aided Infant School
Shortwood Infant School
Shottermill Infant School
Shottermill Junior School
Sir William Perkins's School
South Farnham Community Junior School
Southfield Park Primary School
Sparrow Farm Community Junior School
Spelthorne Infant and Nursery School
Spelthorne Junior School
Springfield Primary School
St Alban's Catholic Primary School
St Andrew's Catholic School
St Andrew's CofE Controlled Infant School
St Andrew's CofE Primary School
St Andrew's School
St Ann's Heath Junior School
St Anne's Catholic Primary School
St Anne's Catholic Primary School
St Augustine's Catholic Primary School
St Bartholomew's CofE Aided Primary School
St Bede's CofE Aided Junior School
St Bede's School
St Catherine's Primary School
St Catherine's School
St Christopher's School
St Clement's Catholic Primary School
St David's School
St Edmund's Catholic Primary School
St Edmund's School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St George's College Junior School
St George's College Weybridge
St Giles' CofE (Aided) Infant School
St Hilary's School
St Hugh of Lincoln Catholic Primary School
St Ignatius RC Primary School
St Ives School
St James CofE Aided Primary School
St James CofE Primary School
St John's Beaumont School
St John's CE Community Primary School
St John's CofE Aided Infant School
St John's CofE Aided Primary School
St John's Primary School
St John's Primary School
St John's School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Jude's Church of England School
St Lawrence CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Lawrence Primary School
St Mark's CofE Primary School
St Martin's CofE (Aided) Junior School
St Mary's CofE Aided Primary School
St Mary's CofE Junior School
St Mary's CofE Voluntary Controlled Infant School
St Matthew's CofE Primary School
St Michael Catholic Primary School
St Michael's CofE Aided First School
St Nicholas CofE Primary School
St Nicolas CofE Aided Infant School
St Nicolas CofE Junior School
St Paul's Catholic College
St Paul's CofE (Aided) Primary School
St Paul's CofE Primary School
St Peter and St Paul CofE Infant School
St Peter's Catholic Comprehensive School
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
St Peter's Cof E Infant School
St Peter's CofE Primary School
St Stephen's CofE Primary School
St Teresa's Preparatory School
St Teresa's School
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School
Staines Preparatory School
Stamford Green Primary School
Stanwell Fields CofE Primary School
Stepgates Community School
Stoneleigh First School
Stoughton Infant School
Sunbury Manor School
Sythwood Primary School
Tadworth Primary School
Tasis
Tatsfield Primary School
Thames Ditton Infant School
Thames Ditton Junior School
Thamesmead School
The Acorns Infant School
The Ashcombe School
The Beacon School
The Bishop David Brown School
The Bishop Wand Church of England School
The Bourne Community School
The Chandler CofE Aided Junior School
The Cornerstone School
The Danesfield Manor School
The Dawnay School
The Echelford Primary School
The Grange Community Infant School
The Greville Primary School
The Grove Primary School
The Hawthorns School
The Hermitage Junior School
The Knaphill Lower School
The Magna Carta School
The Marist Catholic Primary School
The Matthew Arnold School
The Mead Infant School
The Oaktree School
The Orchard Infant School
The Pilgrims' Way School
The Priory CofE Voluntary Aided School
The Raleigh School
The Royal Kent CofE Primary School
The Royal School
The Vale Primary School
The Warwick School
The Weald CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School
The Winston Churchill School a Specialist Sports College
Therfield School
Thomas Knyvett College
Thorpe CofE Aided Infant School
Thorpe Lea Primary School
Three Counties School
Tillingbourne Junior School
Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
Tormead School
Town Farm Primary School
Trumps Green Infant School
Valley End CofE Infant School
Wallace Fields Infant School
Wallace Fields Junior School
Walsh CofE Junior School
Walsh Memorial CofE Controlled Infant School
Walton Oak Primary School
Walton-on-the-Hill Primary School
Warlingham Park School
Warlingham School
Warlingham Village Primary School
Warren Mead Infant School
Warren Mead Junior School
Watchetts Junior School
Waverley Abbey Junior School
West Ashtead Primary School
West Byfleet Infant School
West Byfleet Junior School
West Ewell Infant School
Westcott CofE First School
Westfield Primary School
Weston Green Preparatory School
Westward School
Weybourne Infant School
Weydon School
Weyfield Primary School
Whyteleafe Primary School
William Cobbett Junior School
Windlesham Village Infant School
Wispers School
Witley CofE Controlled Infant School
Woking High School
Woldingham School
Wonersh and Shamley Green CofE Aided Infant School
Wood Street Infant School
Woodcote House School
Woodlea Primary School
Woodmansterne Primary School
Woolmer Hill Technology College
Worplesdon Primary School
Wray Common Primary School
Wyke Primary School
Yattendon School
Yehudi Menuhin School