ISDb

Schools by LEA    Schools by location   

Staffordshire LEA

Staffordshire

Staffordshire LEA schools:

Paget High School, Business and Enterprise College
Abbot Beyne School
Abbots Bromley School for Girls
All Saints CofE (A) First School
All Saints CofE (A) Primary School
All Saints CofE (C) First School
All Saints CofE (C) First School
All Saints CofE (C) First School
All Saints CofE (C) Infants School
All Saints CofE (C) Primary School
All Saints CofE (C) Primary School
All Saints CofE (VC) Primary School
Alleyne's High School
Amington Heath Community School
Anglesey Primary School
Ankermoor Primary School
Anson CofE (A) Primary School
Ashcroft Infants' School
Baldwin's Gate CofE Primary School
Barlaston CofE (C) First School
Barnfields Primary School
Belgrave High School
Belvedere Junior School
Beresford Memorial CofE (A) First School
Berkswich CE (VC) Primary School
Betley CofE VC Primary School
Bhylls Acre Primary School
Biddulph High School
Bilbrook CofE (C) Middle School
Birches First School
Birds Bush Primary School
Bishop Lonsdale CofE VC Primary School
Bishop Rawle CofE (A) Primary School
Blackshaw Moor CofE (VC) First School
Blake Valley Technology College
Blakeley Heath Primary School
Blessed Mother Teresa's Catholic Primary School
Blessed William Howard Catholic School
Blythe Bridge High School
Boney Hay Primary School
Bradwell Primary School
Brewood CofE (C) Middle School
Bridgtown Primary School
Brindley Heath Junior School
Brooklands Preparatory School
Bursley Primary School
Burton Manor Primary School
Cannock Chase High School
Cardinal Griffin Catholic High School
Castle Park Infant School
Castle Primary School
Castlechurch Primary School
Chadsmead Primary School
Chadsmoor CE (VC) Junior School
Chadsmoor Community Infants and Nursey School
Chancel Primary School
Charnwood Primary School
Chase Academy
Chase Academy International Study Centre
Chase Terrace Primary School
Chase Terrace Technology College
Chase View Community Primary School
Chasetown Specialist Sports College
Cheadle High School
Cheadle Primary School
Cheslyn Hay Primary School
Cheslyn Hay Sport and Community High School
Chesterton Community Sports College
Chesterton Primary School
Christ Church CofE (A) Middle School
Christ Church CofE (C) First School
Christ Church CofE (C) Primary School
Christ Church Infants' School
Church Eaton Endowed (VA) Primary School
Churchfield CofE (C) Primary School
Churchfields Primary School
Churnet View Middle School
Clayton Hall Business and Language College
Clough Hall Technology School
Codsall Community High School
Codsall Middle School
Colwich CofE (C) Primary School
Companions
Cooper Perry Primary School
Corbett VA CofE Primary School
Coton Green Primary School
Crackley Bank Primary School
Croft Primary School
Dales Community Junior School
De Ferrers Specialist Technology College
Denstone College
Dilhorne Endowed (A) Primary School
Dosthill Primary School
Dove Bank Primary School
Dove First School
Doxey Primary and Nursery School
Edenhurst Preparatory School
Edge Hill Junior School
Edgecliff High School
Ellison Primary School
Endon Hall Primary School
Endon High School
English Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
Etching Hill CofE (C) Primary School
Eton Park Junior School
Fair Oak Business and Enterprise College
Five Ways Primary School
Flash CofE (C) Primary School
Flash Ley Primary School
Flax Hill Junior School
Florendine Primary School
Foley Infants School
Forsbrook CofE Controlled Primary School
Friarswood Primary School
Fulfen Primary School
Fulford Primary School
Gentleshaw Primary School
Glascote Heath Primary School
Glenthorne Community Primary School
Gorsemoor Primary School
Grange Infant School
Great Wood Community Primary School
Great Wyrley Performing Arts High School
Green Lea First School
Greenacres Primary School
Greysbrooke Primary School
Hagley Park Sports College
Hanbury's Farm Community Primary School
Hassell Primary School
Haughton St Giles CofE (C) Primary School
Havergal CofE (C) Primary School
Hayes Meadow Primary School
Hazel Slade Community Primary School
Heath Hayes Primary School
Heathfields Infant School
Hempstalls Primary School
Henry Chadwick Primary School
Highfields Primary School
Hilltop Community Primary School
Hob Hill CofE/Methodist Primary School
Hollinsclough CofE (VA) Primary School
Holly Grove Primary School
Holy Rosary Catholic Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE (C) Primary School
Horninglow Infants' School
Howard Primary School
Hugo Meynell CofE (VC) Primary School
Huntington Community Primary School
Hutchinson Memorial CofE (A) First School
Ilam CofE (VA) Primary School
Jerome Primary School
John Bamford Primary School
John of Rolleston Primary School
John Taylor High School
John Wheeldon Primary School
King Edward VI High School
King Edward VI School
Kingsfield First School
Kingsmead Technology College
Knutton St Mary's Primary School
Knypersley First School
Lakeside Primary School
Landywood Primary School
Lane Green First School
Langdale Infant School
Langdale Junior School
Lansdowne Infants' School
Lark Hall Community Infant School
Leasowes Primary School
Leek First School
Leek High Specialist Technology School
Lichfield Cathedral School
Little Aston Primary School
Longford Primary School
Longwood Primary School
Madeley High School
Manifold CE (VC) Primary School
Manor Hill First School
Manor Primary School
Marshbrook First School
Mary Howard CofE (VC) Primary School
Maryhill High School
Maryhill Primary School
May Bank Infants' School
Meadows Primary School
Meir Heath Primary School
Millfield Primary School
Moat Hall Primary School
Moor First School
Moorgate Community Primary School
Moorhill Primary School
Moorside High School
Mosley Primary School
Needwood CofE VA Primary School
Nether Stowe High School
Newcastle Community High School
Newcastle-under-Lyme School
Norton Canes High School
Norton Canes Primary School
Oakhill Primary School
Oakridge Primary School
Oldfields Hall Middle School
Oulton CofE (C) First School
Ounsdale High School
Our Lady and St Werburgh's Catholic Primary School
Oxhey First School
Painsley Catholic College
Park Middle School
Parkside Primary School
Paulet High School
Penkridge Middle School
Perton First School
Perton Middle School
Perton Sandown First School
Picknalls First School
Pirehill First School
Princefield First School
Pye Green Valley Primary School
Queen Elizabeth's Mercian School
Ravensmead Community Primary School
Rawlett Community Sports College
Redbrook Hayes Community Primary School
Redhill Primary School
Richard Clarke First School
Richard Crosse CofE (A) Primary School
Richard Wakefield CofE (VC) Primary School
Ridgeway Primary School
Robert Sutton Catholic School
Rushton CofE (C) Primary School
Ryecroft CofE (C) Middle School
Rykneld Primary School
Scotch Orchard Primary School
Seabridge Primary School
Shobnall Primary School
Short Street Infants' School
Silkmore Community Primary School
Silverdale Primary School
Sir Graham Balfour High School
Sir John Offley CofE (VC) Primary School
Sir Thomas Boughey High School
Smallwood Manor Preparatory School
Springcroft Primary School
Springfields First School
Springhead Primary School
Springhill Primary School
Squirrel Hayes First School
SS Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School
St Andrew's CofE (C) Primary School
St Andrew's CofE (C) Primary School
St Anne's Catholic Primary School
St Anne's CofE (VC) Primary School
St Augustine's CofE (C) First School
St Austin's Catholic (VA) Primary School
St Bartholomew's CofE (C) School
St Bede's School
St Benedict Biscop CE (F) Primary School
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School
St Chad's CofE (C) Primary School
St Chad's CofE (C) Primary School
St Chad's CofE (VC) Primary School
St Christopher's Catholic Primary School
St Dominic's Catholic Primary School
St Dominic's Priory School
St Dominic's School
St Edward's CE(VA) Junior High School
St Edward's CofE (C) First School
St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School
St Filumena's Catholic Primary School
St Gabriel's Catholic Primary School
St Giles Catholic Primary School
St Giles' and St George's CofE (C) Primary School
St James CofE (C) Primary School
St John Fisher Catholic High School
St John the Evangelist Catholic Primary
St John's Catholic Primary School
St John's CofE (C) First School
St John's CofE (C) Primary School
St John's CofE (C) Primary School
St John's CofE (C) Primary School
St John's CofE (C) Primary School
St John's CofE (C) Primary School
St Joseph and St Theresa Catholic Primary
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Lawrence CofE (C) Primary School
St Leonard's CofE (A) First School
St Leonard's CofE (A) Primary School
St Leonard's CofE (C) First School
St Leonard's Primary School
St Luke's CofE (C) Primary School
St Luke's CofE (VC) Primary School
St Lukes CofE Primary School
St Margaret's CofE (C) Junior School
St Mary and St Chad CofE (C) First School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's CofE (A) First School
St Mary's CofE (A) Primary School
St Mary's CofE (A) Primary School
St Mary's CofE (C) First School
St Michael's CofE (A) First School
St Michael's CofE (C) First School
St Michael's CofE (C) First School
St Michael's CofE (C) Primary School
St Modwen's Catholic Primary School
St Nicholas CofE (C) First School
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
St Paul's CofE (C) First School
St Paul's CofE (C) Primary School
St Peter's CofE (A) First School
St Peter's CofE (A) Primary School
St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School
St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School
St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School
St Peter's CofE (C) Primary School
St Peter's CofE (VC) First School
St Saviour's CofE (C) Primary School
St Stephen's Primary School
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School
St Thomas' Catholic Primary School
St Thomas' CofE (A) Primary School
St Werburgh's CofE (A) Primary School
St Wulstan's Catholic Primary School
Stafford Grammar School
Stafford Sports College
Stoneydelph Primary School
Talbot First School
The Dales Infants' School
The Faber Catholic Primary School
The Friary School
The Grove Primary School and Nursery Unit
The Henry Prince CofE (C) First School
The Reginald Mitchell Primary School
The Richard Heathcote Community Primary School
The William Amory Primary School
The Woodlands Community Primary School
The Yarlet Schools
Thomas Alleyne's High School
Thomas Barnes Primary School
Thomas Russell Infants School
Thomas Russell Junior School
Thursfield Primary School
Tillington Manor Primary School
Tittensor CofE (C) First School
Tower View Primary School
Two Gates Community Primary School
Tynsel Parkes CofE (VC) First School
Valley Primary School
Vernon Lodge Preparatory School
Victoria Community School
Violet Lane Infant School
Walton High School
Walton Priory Middle School
Waterhouses CofE (C) Primary School
Waterside Community Junior School
Werrington Primary School
West Hill Primary School
Western Springs Primary School
Westfield Primary School
Westlands Primary School
Weston Road High School
Westwood College
Westwood First School
Whitgreave Primary School
Whittington Primary School
William Hutson Junior School
William MacGregor Primary School
William Shrewsbury Primary School
Willows Primary School
Wilnecote High School
Wilnecote Junior School
Windsor Park CofE (C) Middle School
Winshill Village Primary School
Wolgarston High School
Wolstanton High School
Wood Lane Primary School
Woodcroft First School
Woodhouse High School
Woodhouse Middle School
Woodseaves CofE (C) Primary School