ISDb

Schools by LEA    Schools by location   

Lincolnshire LEA

Lincolnshire

Lincolnshire LEA schools:

Brown's Church of England Primary School, Horbling
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Horncastle
St Anne's Church of England Primary School, Grantham
St George's Church of England Community Primary School, Gainsborough
St Helena's Church of England Primary School, Willoughby
St Michael's Church of England School, Louth
St Norbert's Catholic Primary School, Spalding
St Paul's Community Primary and Nursery School, Spalding
St Peter and St Paul, Lincoln's Catholic High School, A Science College
The Banovallum School, Horncastle
The Bluecoat School, Stamford
The Earl Of Dysart Primary School, Grantham
The Edward Richardson Primary School, Tetford
The Fourfields Church of England School, Sutterton
The Harrowby Church of England Infant School, Grantham
The John Harrox Primary School, Moulton
The King Edward VI Grammar School, Louth
The King's School, Grantham
The Lafford High School, Billinghay
The Little Gonerby Church of England Infant School, Grantham
The National Church of England Junior School, Grantham
The North-County Primary School, Gainsborough
The Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough
The Richmond School, Skegness
The Saint Augustine's Catholic Primary School, Stamford
The Saint Hugh's Catholic Primary School, Lincoln
The Saint Mary's Catholic Primary School, Grantham
The Saint Thomas' Church of England Primary School, Boston
The Sir William Robertson High School, Welbourn
The St Faith and St Martin Church of England Junior School, Lincoln
The St Faith's Church of England Infant School, Lincoln
The St Gilbert of Sempringham Church of England Primary School, Pointon
The St Margaret's Church of England School, Withern
The St Michael's Church of England Primary School, Thorpe on the Hill
The St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, Boston
The St Sebastian's Church of England Primary School, Great Gonerby
The White's Wood Lane Community Junior School, Gainsborough
Aby Church of England Primary School
Alford Primary School
Allington with Sedgebrook Church of England Primary School
Ancaster CofE Primary School
Ayscoughfee Hall School
Barkston and Syston CofE Primary School
Barrowby Church of England Primary School
Bassingham Primary School
Baston CofE Primary School
Baumber Primary School
Belmont Community Primary School
Belton Lane Community Primary School
Bicker Preparatory and Early Years School
Billingborough Primary School
Binbrook CofE Primary School
Birkbeck School and Community Arts College
Blyton Cum Laughton Church of England School
Boston Carlton Road Primary School
Boston High School
Boston St Mary's RC Primary School
Boston Staniland Primary School
Boston Tower Road Primary School
Boston West Primary School
Bourne Abbey Primary School
Bourne Grammar School
Bourne Westfield Primary School
Bracebridge Heath St John's Primary School
Bracebridge Infant and Nursery School
Branston Community College
Branston Junior School
Brant Broughton Church of England and Methodist Primary School
Brocklesby Park Primary School
Bucknall Primary School
Bythams Primary School
Caistor CE and Methodist Primary School
Caistor Grammar School
Caistor Yarborough School
Carre's Grammar School
Central Technology and Sports College
Chapel St Leonards Primary School
Cherry Willingham Community School
Cherry Willingham Primary School
Church Lane Primary School
Cliffedale Primary School
Clough and Risegate Community Primary School
Coleby Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
Coningsby St Michael's Church of England Primary School
Copthill Independent Day School & Nursery
Corby Glen Community Primary School
Cordeaux School
Corringham CofE VC Primary School
Coteland's School Ruskington
Cranwell Primary School (Foundation)
Deeping St James Community Primary School
Deeping St Nicholas Primary School
Denton CE School
Digby Church of England School
Digby The Tedder Primary School
Dudley House School
Dunholme St Chad's Church of England Primary School
Dunston St Peter's Church of England Primary School
Eagle Community Primary School
East Wold Church of England Primary School
Ellison Boulters Church of England Primary School
Ermine Junior School
Excell International School
Faldingworth Community Primary School
Fen School
Fiskerton Church of England Primary School
Fleet Wood Lane School
Frances Olive Anderson Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Friskney All Saints Church of England (Aided) Primary School
Frithville Primary School
Fulstow Community Primary School
Gainsborough Benjamin Adlard Community School
Gedney Church End Primary School
Gedney Drove End Primary School
George Farmer Technology and Language College
Gipsey Bridge Primary School
Gleed Boys' School
Gosberton Community Primary School
Grainthorpe School
Grantham Preparatory School
Grantham Spitalgate CofE Primary School
Grantham The Walton Girls' High School
Great Ponton Church of England School
Great Steeping Primary School
Greenwich House School
Grimoldby Primary School
Halton Holegate CofE Primary School
Handel House Preparatory School
Hartsholme Primary School
Haven High Technology College
Hawthorn Tree School
Heckington St Andrew's Church of England School
Helpringham School
Hemswell Cliff Primary School
Hogsthorpe Community Primary School
Holbeach Bank Primary School
Holbeach Primary School
Holton le Clay Infant School
Holton-le-Clay Junior School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Horncastle Community Primary School
Huntingtower Community Primary School
Huttoft Primary School
Ingham Primary School
Ingoldmells Primary School
Ingoldsby Primary School
John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College
Joseph Ruston Technology College
Keelby Primary School
Kelsey Primary School
Kesteven and Grantham Girls' School
Kesteven and Sleaford High School
King Edward VI Humanities College
Kirkstone House School
Kirton Primary School
Lacey Gardens Junior School
Langtoft Primary School
Leadenham Church of England Primary School
Legsby Primary School
Leslie Manser Primary School
Linchfield Community School
Lincoln Birchwood Junior School
Lincoln Christ's Hospital School
Lincoln Ermine Community Infant School
Lincoln Minster School
Lincoln Monks Abbey Primary School
Lincoln Moorland Infant and Nursery School
Lincoln Myle Cross Junior School
Lincoln St Giles Infant School
Locksley Christian School
Long Bennington Church of England Primary School
Long Sutton Primary School
Louth Eastfield Infants' and Nursery School
Louth Kidgate Primary School
Lutton St Nicholas Primary School
Mablethorpe Community Primary and Nursery School
Market Deeping Community Primary School
Market Rasen De Aston School
Marshchapel Primary School
Marton Primary School
Middlecott School
Middlefield School of Technology
Millfield Community Primary School
Monks' Dyke Technology College
Morton Trentside Primary School
Moulton Chapel Primary School
Mount Street Infant and Nursery School
Mrs Mary King's CofE (Controlled) Primary School
Navenby Church of England Primary School
Nettleton Community Primary School
New York Primary School
Newton-on-Trent CofE Primary School
Nocton Community Primary School
Normanby Primary School
North Cockerington Church of England Primary School
North Hykeham Fosse Way Primary School
North Hykeham Ling Moor Primary School
North Kesteven School
North Scarle Primary School
North Somercotes CofE Primary School
North Thoresby Primary School
Osbournby Primary School
Osgodby Primary School
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School
Park Community Primary School
Partney Church of England Aided Primary School
Pollyplatt Primary School
Queen Eleanor Technology College
Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School
Rauceby Church of England Primary School
Reepham Church of England Primary School
Robert Pattinson School
Ruskington Chestnut Street CofE Primary School
Saint Bede's Catholic Science College
Saltfleetby CE Primary School
Scamblesby Church of England Primary School
Scampton Church of England Primary School
Scotter Primary School
Shepeau Stow Primary School
Sir Francis Hill Community Primary School
Skegness Infant School
Skegness Junior School
Skellingthorpe The Holt Primary School
South View Community Primary School
South Witham Community Primary School
Spalding Grammar School
Spalding High School
Spalding Primary School
Spilsby Primary School
St Andrew's CofE Primary School
St Bartholomews CE Primary School
St Botolph's CofE Primary School
St Clements College
St George's Church of England Aided Primary School
St Hugh's CofE Mathematics and Computing College
St Hughs School
St Lawrence Church of England Primary School
St Mary's School
Stamford High School
Stamford Junior School
Stamford School
Stamford St Gilberts Church of England Primary School
Stickney Church of England Primary School
Sturton by Stow Primary School
Surfleet Seas End Primary School
Sutton Bridge Westmere Community Primary School
Sutton St James Community Primary School
Sutton-on-Sea Community Primary School
Swinderby All Saints Church of England Primary School
Swineshead St Mary's Church of England Primary School
Tattershall Primary School
Tealby School
Tetney Primary School
The Aveland High School
The Bardney Church of England and Methodist Primary School
The Billinghay Church of England Primary School
The Boston Grammar School
The Branston Church of England Infant School
The Butterwick Pinchbeck's Endowed CofE Primary School
The Castle Hills Community Arts College
The Caythorpe Primary School
The Charles Read High School
The City of Lincoln Community College
The Claypole Church of England Primary School
The Colsterworth Church of England Primary School
The Cowbit St Mary's (Endowed) CE Primary
The Deepings School
The Donington Cowley Endowed Primary School
The Donington-on-Bain School
The Edenham Church of England School
The Fishtoft School
The Gainsborough Charles Baines Community Primary School
The Gainsborough Hillcrest Community Infant and Nursery School
The Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School
The Gartree Community School
The Gedney Hill Church of England VC Primary School
The Giles School
The Gleed Girls' Technology College
The Gonerby Hill Foot Church of England Primary School
The Grantham Church (VA) High School
The Grasby All Saints Church of England Primary School
The Hackthorn Church of England Primary School
The Harlaxton Church of England Primary School
The Holbeach St Mark's Church of England Primary School
The Holbeach William Stukeley Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
The Isaac Newton Primary School
The Kirkby-la-Thorpe Church of England Primary School
The Kirkby-on-Bain Church of England Primary School
The Lancaster School
The Leasingham St Andrew's Church of England Primary School
The Lincoln Bishop King Church of England Primary School
The Lincoln Manor Leas Infants School
The Lincoln Manor Leas Junior School
The Lincoln St Peter at Gowts Church of England Primary School
The Lincoln St Peter-in-Eastgate Church of England (Controlled) Infants School
The Ludford Church of England Primary School
The Mablethorpe Tennyson High School
The Malcolm Sargent Primary School
The Mareham-le-Fen Church of England Primary School
The Market Rasen Church of England Primary School
The Marston Thorold's Charity Church of England School
The Meadows Primary School
The Metheringham Primary School
The Middle Rasen Primary School
The Morton Church of England (Controlled) Primary School
The Nettleham Church of England Voluntary Aided Junior School
The Nettleham Infant School
The New Leake Primary School
The North Cotes Church of England Primary School
The North Hykeham All Saints Church of England Primary School
The Old Leake Primary and Nursery School
The Peele School
The Pinchbeck East Church of England Primary School
The Potterhanworth Church of England Primary School
The Priory LSST
The Quadring Cowley and Brown's Primary School
The Robert Manning Technology College
The Ropsley Church of England Primary School
The Saxilby Church of England Primary School
The Sibsey Free Primary School
The Skegness Grammar School
The Skegness Seathorne Primary School
The South Hykeham Community Primary School
The Spalding Monkshouse Primary School
The Spalding Parish Church of England Day School
The Spalding St John The Baptist Church of England Primary School
The St George's College of Technology
The St Guthlac School
The St Peter and St Paul CofE Primary School
The Thomas Cowley High School
The Tydd St Mary Church of England Primary School
The Uffington Church of England Primary School
The Usher Junior School
The Utterby Primary School
The Viking School
The Wainfleet Magdalen Church of England/Methodist School
The Welbourn Church of England Primary School
Theddlethorpe Primary School
Thurlby Community Primary School
Toftstead Primary School
Toynton All Saints Primary School
Waddingham Primary School
Waddington All Saints Primary School
Waddington Redwood Primary School
Walcott Primary School
Washingborough Primary School
Welton St Mary's Church of England Primary School
Westgate Junior Schoool
Weston Hills CofE Primary School
Weston St Mary Church of England Primary School
Whaplode Church of England Primary School
William Alvey School
William Farr CofE Comprehensive School
William Hildyard Church of England Primary and Nursery School
William Lovell Church of England School
Willoughton Primary School
Winchelsea Primary School Ruskington
Witham Hall School
Witham St Hughs Primary School
Woodlands Infant and Nursery School
Wragby Primary School
Wrangle Primary School
Wyberton Primary School
Yarborough School