ISDb

Schools by LEA    Schools by location   

Havering LEA

Greater London

Havering LEA schools:

St Edward's CofE Comprehensive School, Language College and Sixth Form Centre
The Albany, A Business and Enterprise College
The Chafford School, A Specialist Business and Enterprise College
Abbs Cross School and Arts College
Ardleigh Green Infant School
Ardleigh Green Junior School
Ayloff Primary School
Benhurst Primary School
Bower Park School
Brady Primary School
Branfil Infant School
Branfil Junior School
Brittons School and Technology College
Broadford Primary School
Brookside Infant School
Brookside Junior School
Clockhouse Primary School
Crowlands Infant School
Crowlands Junior School
Crownfield Infant School
Crownfield Junior School
Dame Tipping Church of England Primary School
Dunningford Primary School
Edwin Lambert School
Emerson Park School
Engayne Primary School
Gaynes School Language College
Gidea Park College
Gidea Park Primary School
Goodrington School
Hacton Primary School
Hall Mead School
Harold Court Primary School
Harold Wood Primary School
Hilldene Primary School
Immanuel School
Ingrebourne Primary School
King's Wood School
La Salette Catholic Primary School
Langtons Infant School
Langtons Junior School
Marshalls Park School
Mead Primary School
Nelmes Primary School
Newtons Primary School
Oakfields Montessori Schools Limited
Parklands Infant School
Parklands Junior School
Parsonage Farm Primary School
Pinewood Primary School
Pyrgo Priory School
Rainham Village Primary School
Raphael Independent School
Redden Court School
Rise Park Infant School
Rise Park Junior School
Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School
Scargill Infant School
Scargill Junior School
Scotts Primary School
Squirrels Heath Infant School
Squirrels Heath Junior School
St Alban's Catholic Primary School
St Edward's Church of England Voluntary Aided Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Mary's Hare Park School
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
St Ursula's Catholic Infant School
St Ursula's RC Junior School
Suttons Primary School
The Campion School
The Coopers' Company and Coborn School
The Frances Bardsley School for Girls
The James Oglethorpe Primary School
The Manor Primary School
The Mawney School
The R J Mitchell Primary School
The Royal Liberty School
The Sanders Draper School and Specialist Science College
Towers Infant School
Towers Junior School
Upminster Infant School
Upminster Junior School
Whybridge Infant School
Whybridge Junior School
Wykeham Primary School