ISDb

Schools by LEA    Schools by location   

Bradford LEA

West Yorkshire

Bradford LEA schools:

Addingham Primary School
Aire View Infant School
Al Mumin Primary School
All Saints CofE Primary School
All Saints' CofE Primary School
Allerton Primary School
Ashlands Primary School
Atlas Community Primary School
Baildon CofE Primary School
Bankfoot Primary School
Barkerend Primary School
Beckfoot School
Belle Vue Boys' School
Belle Vue Girls' School
Ben Rhydding Primary School
Bingley Grammar School
Blakehill Primary School
Bowling Park Primary School
Brackenhill Primary School
Bradford Academy
Bradford Christian School
Bradford Girls' Grammar School
Bradford Grammar School
Bradford Moor Community Primary School
Burley and Woodhead CofE Primary School
Burley Oaks Primary School
Buttershaw Business and Enterprise College
Buttershaw Primary School
Byron Primary School
Carlton Bolling College
Carrwood Primary School
Cavendish Primary School
CJ's Training Base
Clayton CofE Primary School
Clayton Village Primary School
Copthorne Primary School
Coral College for Girls
Cottingley Village Primary School
Crossflatts Primary School
Crossley Hall Primary School
Crystal Gardens
Cullingworth Village Primary School
Darul Uloom Dawatul Imaan
Denholme Primary School
Dixons City Academy
Dixons City Academy
East Morton CofE Primary School
Eastburn Junior and Infant School
Eastwood Primary School
Eldwick Primary School
Fagley Primary School
Farnham Primary School
Fearnville Primary School
Feversham College
Feversham Primary School
Foxhill Primary School
Frizinghall Primary School
Ghyll Royd School
Girlington Primary School
Glenaire Primary School
Grange Technology College
Green Lane Primary School
Greengates Primary School
Greenhead High School
Grove House Primary School
Guard House Primary School
Hanson School
Harden Primary School
Haworth Primary School
Heaton Primary School
Heaton St Barnabas' CofE Aided Primary School
High Crags Primary School
High Fernley Primary School
Hill Top CofE Primary School
Hollingwood Primary School
Holybrook Primary School
Holycroft Primary School
Home Farm Primary School
Horton Grange Primary School
Horton Park Primary School
Hothfield Junior School
Hoyle Court Primary School
Idle CofE Primary School
Ilkley Grammar School
Immanuel College
Ingrow Primary School
Iqra Primary School
Islamic Tarbiyah Preparatory School
Jaamiatul Imaam Muhammad Zakaria School
Keelham Primary School
Keighley St Andrew's CofE Primary School and Nursery
Killinghall Primary School
Knowleswood Primary School
Lady Lane Park School
Laisterdyke Business and Enterprise College
Lapage Primary School and Nursery
Laycock Primary School
Lees Primary School
Ley Top Primary School
Lidget Green Primary School
Lilycroft Primary School
Lister Primary School
Long Lee Primary School
Low Ash Primary School
Low Moor CofE Primary School
Lower Fields Primary School
M A Institute
Margaret McMillan Primary School
Marshfield Primary School
Menston Primary School
Miriam Lord Community Primary School
Moorfield School
Myrtle Park Primary School
Nab Wood School
Nessfield Primary School
Netherleigh and Rossefield School
Newby Primary School
Newhall Park Primary School
Oakbank School
Oakworth Primary School
Oldfield Primary School
Olive Secondary
Our Lady and St Brendan's Catholic Primary School
Our Lady of Victories Catholic School
Oxenhope CofE Primary School
Parkland Primary School
Parkside School
Parkwood Primary School
Peel Park Primary School
Poplars Farm Primary School
Priestthorpe Primary School
Princeville Primary School
Queensbury School
Reevy Hill Primary School
Rhodesway School
Riddlesden St Marys CofE Primary School
Russell Hall Primary School
Ryecroft Primary School
Saltaire Primary School
Sandal Primary School
Sandy Lane Primary School
Shibden Head Primary School
Shipley CofE Primary School
Shirley Manor Primary School
Southmere Primary School
Springwood Community Primary School
St Anne's Catholic Primary School
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School
St Bede's Catholic Grammar School
St Clare's Catholic Primary School
St Columba's Catholic Primary School
St Cuthbert and The First Martyrs' Catholic Primary School
St Francis Catholic Primary School
St James' Church Primary School
St John The Evangelist Catholic Primary School
St John's CofE Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic College
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
St Luke's CofE Primary School
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
St Matthew's Catholic Primary School
St Matthew's CofE Primary School and Nursery
St Oswald's CofE Primary School
St Paul's CofE Primary School
St Peter's Catholic Primary School
St Philip's CofE Primary School
St Stephen's CofE Primary School
St Walburga's Catholic Primary School
St William's Catholic Primary School
St Winefride's Catholic Primary School
Stanbury Village School
Steeton Primary School
Stocks Lane Primary School
Swain House Primary School
Thackley Primary School
The Challenge College
The Fountain
The Holy Family Catholic School
The Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School
Thornbury Primary School
Thornton Grammar School
Thornton Primary School
Thorpe Primary School
Titus Salt School
Tong School
Trinity All Saints CofE VA Primary School
Usher Street Primary School and Nursery
Victoria Primary School
Wellington Primary School
Westbourne Primary School
Westminster Church of England Primary School
Westville House School
Whetley Primary School
Wibsey Primary School
Wilsden Primary School
Windhill CofE Primary School
Woodlands CofE Primary School
Woodside Primary School and Children's Centre
Worth Valley Primary School
Worthinghead Primary School
Wycliffe CofE Primary School
Wyke Manor School
Yorkshire Martyrs Catholic College