ISDb

Schools by LEA    Schools by location   

Barnet LEA

Greater London

Barnet LEA schools:

Queen Elizabeth's School, Barnet
St Andrew's CofE Voluntary Aided Primary School, Totteridge
St Mary's CofE Primary School, East Barnet
Akiva School
All Saints' CofE Primary School N20
All Saints' CofE Primary School NW2
Annemount School
Ashmole School
Ayesha Community Education
Barnet Hill Junior Mixed Infant and Nursery School
Barnfield Primary School
Beis Hamedrash Elyon
Beis Soroh Schneirer
Beis Yaakov Primary School
Bell Lane Primary School
Beth Jacob Grammar School for Girls
Bishop Douglass School Finchley
Blessed Dominic RC School
Brampton College
Broadfields Primary School
Brookland Infant School
Brookland Junior School
Brunswick Park Primary and Nursery School
Chalgrove Primary School
Childs Hill School
Christ Church Primary School
Christ's College Finchley
Church Hill School
Claremont Primary School
Colindale Primary School
Coppetts Wood Primary School
Copthall School
Courtland School
Cromer Road Primary School
Danegrove Primary School
Deansbrook Infant School
Deansbrook Junior School
Dollis Infant School
Dollis Junior School
East Barnet School
Edgware Infant School
Edgware Jewish Primary School
Edgware Junior School
Ellern Mede School
Fairway Primary School
Finchley and Acton Yochien School
Finchley Catholic High School
Foulds School
Friern Barnet School
Frith Manor Primary School
Garden Suburb Infant School
Garden Suburb Junior School
Goldbeaters Primary School
Golders Hill School
Goodwyn School
Grasvenor Avenue Infant School
Hasmonean High School
Hasmonean Primary School
Hendon Preparatory School
Hendon School
Holland House School
Hollickwood Primary School
Holly Park Primary School
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School
Independent Jewish Day School
Kerem School
King Alfred School
Livingstone Primary School
London Academy
London Academy
London Jewish Girls' High School
Lyonsdown School
Manorside Primary School
Martin Primary School
Mathilda Marks-Kennedy Jewish Primary School
Menorah Foundation School
Menorah Grammar School
Menorah Primary School
Mill Hill County High School
Mill Hill School Foundation
Monken Hadley CofE Primary School
Monkfrith Primary School
Moss Hall Infant School
Moss Hall Junior School
Nancy Reuben Primary School
Northside Primary School
Osidge Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes RC School
Pardes House Grammar School
Pardes House Primary School
Parkfield Primary School
Queen Elizabeth's Girls' School
Queenswell Infant School
Queenswell Junior School
Rosh Pinah Primary School
Sacred Heart Roman Catholic Primary School
St Agnes's RC School
St Catherine's RC School
St James' Catholic High School
St John's CofE Junior Mixed and Infant School
St John's CofE Primary School
St Joseph's RC Infant School
St Joseph's RC Junior School
St Martha's Junior School
St Martha's Senior School
St Martin's School
St Mary's and St John's CE Primary School
St Mary's CofE High School
St Mary's CofE Primary School
St Michael's Catholic Grammar School
St Paul's CofE Primary School N11
St Paul's CofE Primary School NW7
St Theresa's RC School
St Vincent's RC School
Summerside Primary School
Sunnyfields Primary School
Susi Earnshaw Theatre School
Talmud Torah Tiferes Shlomoh
Talmud Torah Torat Emet
Tashbar of Edgware
The Annunciation RC Infant School
The Annunciation RC Junior School
The Compton School
The Henrietta Barnett School
The Hyde School
The Mount School
The Orion Primary School
The Ravenscroft School a Technology College
Torah Vodaas
Trent CofE Primary School
Tudor Primary School
Underhill Infant School
Underhill Junior School
Wellgrove School
Wentworth Tutorial College
Wessex Gardens Primary School
Whitefield School
Whitings Hill Primary School
Woodcroft Primary School
Woodridge Primary School
Woodside Park International School